2018-2019 Season

National Championship (Philadelphia, PA): TBD
Opening Round Championships (Geneva, IL):  5th Place (6-2, Stanford B), 6th Place (5-1-2, Stanford A)
Regionals (Claremont, CA): 3rd Place (6-1-1, Stanford A)
Regionals (Fresno, CA): 2nd Place (7-1, Stanford B)
Trial by Combat, Individual National Championship: TBD (Jack Seigenthaler)
Invitationals: AAMTI (Berkeley, CA), Cowtown Classic (Davis, CA), UCLASSIC (Los Angeles, CA)


2017-2018 Season

National Championship (Minneapolis, MN): 3rd Place in Division (7-3-2, Stanford A)
Opening Round Championships (Santa Monica, CA):  1st Place (8-0, Stanford A), 14th Place (3-4-1, Stanford B)
Regionals (Los Angeles, CA): 2nd Place (6-2, Stanford A), 4th Place (6-2, Stanford B)
Trial by Combat, Individual National Championship: 3rd Place (Jack Seigenthaler)
Invitationals: AAMTI (Berkeley, CA), GAMTI (Washington DC), UCLASSIC (Los Angeles, CA)


2016-2017 Season

National Championship (Los Angeles, CA): 10th Place in Division (6-4-2, Stanford A)
Opening Round Championships (Fresno, CA):  1st Place (7-1, Stanford A)
Regionals (Seattle, WA): 3rd Place (6-1-1, Stanford B), 10th Place (4-4, Stanford A)
Invitationals: AAMTI (Berkeley, CA), Yale (New Haven, CT), Claremont (Claremont, CA)


Individual Honors

All Americans

Ryanne Bamieh - Defense Attorney (2018)
Jack Siegenthaler - Defense Attorney (2017)
Ed Piper - Plaintiff Attorney (2009)
Danny Cassman - Prosecution Attorney (2008)
Courtney Khademi - Witness (2007)
Brian Heckinlively - Defense Attorney (2006) 
Ed Piper - Defense Attorney (2006)
Philip Henry - Witness (2006)

All Nationals

Audrey Mitchell - Witness (P) (2019)
Josie Bianchi - Prosecution Attorney (2019)
Jack Seigenthaler - Defense Attorney (2018)
Lenny DeFoe - Witness (2018)
Ryanne Bamieh - Prosecution Attorney (2018)
Ryanne Bamieh - Defense Attorney (2018)
Jack Seigenthaler - Defense Attorney (2017)
John Liu - Witness (P) (2017)
John Liu - Witness (D) (2017)
Ryanne Bamieh - Defense Attorney (2017)
Zavie Brown - Witness (2016)
Sarah Manney - Witness (2015)
Zavie Brown - Witness (2015)
Casey Khademi - Defense Attorney (2012)
Casey Khademi - Defense Attorney (2011)
Danny Cassman - Prosecution Attorney (2010)
Jena Mayfield - Witness (2010)
Ed Piper - Plaintiff Attorney (2009)
Monica Mueller - Witness (2009)
Samir Siddhanti - Defense Attorney (2009)
Courtney Khademi - Prosecution Attorney (2008)
Nila Bala - Prosecution Attorney (2008)
Nila Bala - Defense Attorney (2008)
James Barton - Defense Attorney (2007)
Allie Dunworth - Defense Attorney (2006)

All Regionals

Ayesha Pasha - Witness (2019)
Maya Guzdar - Witness (2019)
Alex Millard
- Witness (2018)
Ayesha Pasha - Witness (2018)
Elena Crespo - Witness (2018)
Sophia Helfand - Prosecution Attorney (2018)
Erika DePalatis - Defense Attorney (2017)
Irie Evans - Witness (2017)
John Liu - Witness (2017)
Christina Schiciano - Defense Attorney (2016)
John Liu - Witness (2016)
Zavie Brown - Witness (2016)
Lillian Gill - Witness (2015)
Ryanne Bamieh - Plaintiff Attorney (2015)
Zavie Brown - Witness (P) (2015)
Zavie Brown - Witness (D) (2015)
Casey Khademi - Witness (2014)
Cassidy Elwood - Witness (2014)
Julien Brinson - Witness (2014)
Julien Brinson - Defense Attorney (2014)
Pablo Wudka-Robles - Prosecution Attorney (2014)
Princess Umodu - Witness (2014)
Taylor Chambers - Witness (2014)
Aaron Broder - Witness (2013)
Mariama Mallah - Witness (2013)
Mark Gonzalez - Witness (2013)
Pablo Wudka-Robles - Plaintiff Attorney (2013)
Zainab Taymuree - Witness (2013)
Breana Jones - Prosecution Attorney (2012)
Jordan Dickson - Defense Attorney (2012)
Shawn Estrada - Witness (2012)
Yoseph Destra - Defense Attorney (2012)
Zavie Brown - Witness (P) (2012)
Zavie Brown - Witness (D) (2012)
Adeeb Sahar - Defense Attorney (2011)
Ed Piper - Plaintiff Attorney (2009)
James Barton - Defense Attorney (2009)
Monica Mueller - Plaintiff Attorney (2009)
Samir Siddhanti - Plaintiff Attorney (2009)
Siddhardta Oza - Defense Attorney (2009)
Ed Piper - Defense Attorney (2008)
Ed Piper - Witness (P) (2008)
Nila Bala - Defense Attorney (2008)
Thom Scher - Prosecution Attorney (2008)
Eke Chibuzo - Witness (2007)
John Fowler - Prosecution Attorney (2007)
Victoria Degtaarava - Witness (2007)